Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    I4952041500171
    II448940420162
    III4106620470161
    IV41051551450171
    V4431481950161
    VI41161661820198
    VII41111861800216
    VIII4931850650181
    IX41011774960225
    X41182143840230
    XI-Science2591132370112
    XI-Commerce12321129056
    XI-Arts12773135073
    XII-Science2631950240111
    XII-Commerce13532019059
    XII-Arts12220021045